Group: 4de Afdeling
DC Knoet B - 4de Afdeling

De Knoet

  • Schaluin 78
  • 3200 Aarschot
  • BE
Phone: 0497322657

Members

Name
Steven DevosSteven Devos40
Kristof BoonKristof Boon30
Jochem Van DyckJochem Van Dyck10
Joost GijselingsJoost Gijselings00
Philip SchellensPhilip Schellens01
Teun BoogaertsTeun Boogaerts00
Thomas LaeremansThomas Laeremans00
Vincent Van campVincent Van camp00

Recent Matches

Group & DateHome teamScoreVisitor teamLocation
4de Afdeling
DC Knoet B
7 - 3
De CroonersDe KnoetView match
4de Afdeling
DC The Future A
7 - 3
DC Knoet BCoconutsView match
4de Afdeling
DC Knoet B
9 - 1
DC The Future BDe KnoetView match
4de Afdeling
DC De Pomp
6 - 4
DC Knoet BDe PompView match
4de Afdeling
De Loftboys
6 - 4
DC Knoet BShootersView match
4de Afdeling
DC Knoet B
2 - 8
DC Smoking DevilsDe KnoetView match
4de Afdeling
DC Knoet B
3 - 7
DC The SaintsDe KnoetView match
4de Afdeling
DC Knoet B
3 - 7
DC Den Bas 2De KnoetView match
4de Afdeling
DC The Flying Eagles B
9 - 1
DC Knoet BSportechoView match
4de Afdeling
De Crooners
6 - 4
DC Knoet BDe KommaView match
4de Afdeling
DC Knoet B
3 - 7
DC The Future ADe KnoetView match
4de Afdeling
DC The Future B
4 - 6
DC Knoet BCoconutsView match
4de Afdeling
DC Knoet B
5 - 5
DC De PompDe KnoetView match
4de Afdeling
DC Knoet B
2 - 8
De LoftboysDe KnoetView match
Beker 3 - 4- 5
DC De Pomp
8 - 2
DC Knoet BDe PompView match

Team calendar